Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 20, COLLIER COURT, CRAMMAVILL STREET, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 2AZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.2%
Price Change
-£60,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
-28.2%
Sold on 24 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£60,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,950
Sold on 18 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 2AZ
← Back to All Properties