Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MILTON CLOSE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 1NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£40,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+53.3%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Terraced
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,995
+89.9%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
+£35,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 18 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 1NE
← Back to All Properties