156, MERCER STREET, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA12 9TW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,500
Last Sold Price
24 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+184.3%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£99,500+184.3%
Sold on 24 April 2018
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000-14.5%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
-£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,950
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1