Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 4, UNDERBANK HOUSE, 6, HOLYROOD AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 4NW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+4.7%
Sold on 2 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000
+22.9%
Sold on 18 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+4.8%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+27.5%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,999
Sold on 28 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 4NW
← Back to All Properties