Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
156, CROSS ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 5GS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
+1.3%
Sold on 3 April 2017
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£79,000
+9.3%
Sold on 10 April 2014
Terraced
+£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,250
+28.4%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,250
+94.0%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Terraced
+£27,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 25 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 5GS
← Back to All Properties