Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, EMERY STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 5UY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£53,600
Last Sold Price
7 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.0%
Price Change
-£13,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£53,600
-20.0%
Sold on 7 August 2020
Terraced
-£13,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+157.7%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£41,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,995
Sold on 9 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 5UY
← Back to All Properties