Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLINTLOCK COTTAGE, SPILSBY, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE23 4EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.3%
Price Change
-£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
-11.3%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Detached
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,000
+77.4%
Sold on 14 December 2023
Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,000
Sold on 1 February 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE23 4EX
← Back to All Properties