Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, LEY TOP LANE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD15 7LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£56,000
+2.8%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500
+82.0%
Sold on 10 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 4 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD15 7LT
← Back to All Properties