Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SPRING HOUSE, ST MARYS LANE, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG14 2LF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,072,500
Last Sold Price
27 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£286,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,072,500
+36.5%
Sold on 27 May 2021
Detached
+£286,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£786,000
Sold on 7 July 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG14 2LF
← Back to All Properties