Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ASHBURY DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 8LE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.6%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£320,000
+50.6%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,500
+9.0%
Sold on 31 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,950
+125.4%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£108,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 21 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 8LE
← Back to All Properties