Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5C, CHURCH PATH, SANDY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG19 1ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£349,950
Last Sold Price
26 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.0%
Price Change
+£133,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£349,950
+62.0%
Sold on 26 January 2022
Terraced
+£133,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£216,000
+10.8%
Sold on 28 August 2013
Terraced
+£21,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,995
Sold on 11 November 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG19 1ET
← Back to All Properties