Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, PEXALLS CLOSE, HOOK, HART, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 9TR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+10.8%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£325,000
+12.1%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£289,950
+16.0%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+19.0%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 9 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 9TR
← Back to All Properties