Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, NEW PRIORY GARDENS, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 9UH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.7%
Price Change
-£13,245 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£77,000
-14.7%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,245 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,245
+41.0%
Sold on 15 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,995
Sold on 15 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 9UH
← Back to All Properties