Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, ELM ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6LD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+29.2%
Sold on 12 December 2022
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+23.1%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+38.3%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,000
Sold on 21 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6LD
← Back to All Properties