Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, CONWAY AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B32 1DR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,950
Last Sold Price
7 December 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+289.5%
Price Change
+£222,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£299,950
+289.5%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£222,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 6 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B32 1DR
← Back to All Properties