Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, OAKWAY, BRADFORD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD11 2PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+53.8%
Sold on 7 August 2025
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
+48.6%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Terraced
+£34,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995
+84.2%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Terraced
+£31,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 13 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD11 2PQ
← Back to All Properties