Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, YORK DRIVE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 4DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+7.8%
Sold on 13 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+98.9%
Sold on 12 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£83,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,950
Sold on 8 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 4DT
← Back to All Properties