Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 32, WEST POINT, HERMITAGE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B15 3US
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,500
Last Sold Price
25 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,500
+8.3%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+19.2%
Sold on 22 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 10 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B15 3US
← Back to All Properties