Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, FURZE HILL CRESCENT, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 3HS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+0.0%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000
+63.0%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+15.0%
Sold on 10 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+27.7%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 26 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 3HS
← Back to All Properties