Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, BUSHEY MILL CRESCENT, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD24 7RD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£159,000
+36.5%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 7 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD24 7RD
← Back to All Properties