Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, DUNLIN RISE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 2SP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£537,500
Last Sold Price
12 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£537,500
+16.8%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£460,000
+22.7%
Sold on 24 October 2005
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£375,000
Sold on 20 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 2SP
← Back to All Properties