196, CEDAR ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN4 9ET

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£183,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£183,000+41.9%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£129,000+5.3%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,500-19.9%
Sold on 23 January 2013
Terraced
-£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000+114.0%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500+36.2%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 10 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1