93, MALTHOUSE ROAD, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE7 4PA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.1%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000-2.1%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500-6.0%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
-£7,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 4 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1