86, PRINCESS STREET, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL6 9QJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+267.2%
Price Change
+£96,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£132,000+267.2%
Sold on 7 November 2023
Terraced
+£96,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,950+24.0%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Terraced
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 24 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1