Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, MOOR END, DUNSTABLE, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
LU6 2HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.8%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£136,000
+83.8%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+23.4%
Sold on 21 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 2 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 2HN
← Back to All Properties