Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, PENNY HILL DRIVE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD14 6NH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.0%
Price Change
-£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£59,000
-33.0%
Sold on 3 January 2008
Detached
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 11 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD14 6NH
← Back to All Properties