Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, SULTAN STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 6EL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+384.6%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£63,000
+384.6%
Sold on 16 February 2024
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 14 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 6EL
← Back to All Properties