Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MIDDLE CLOSE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 0EF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£146,000
+7.4%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,950
+20.3%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+163.1%
Sold on 5 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 19 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 0EF
← Back to All Properties