Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, KNEETON VALE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 3DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+13.6%
Sold on 14 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+25.7%
Sold on 2 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+21.4%
Sold on 20 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 18 December 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 3DR
← Back to All Properties