Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ANDERBY CLOSE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 0BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.5%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£78,000
+83.5%
Sold on 30 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500
+126.7%
Sold on 19 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,750
Sold on 25 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 0BN
← Back to All Properties