Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
211, HOUGH LANE, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S73 0LL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+369.3%
Price Change
+£69,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£88,000
+369.3%
Sold on 11 November 2021
Terraced
+£69,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,750
Sold on 20 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S73 0LL
← Back to All Properties