113, RICHMOND AVENUE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS3 9LF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.0%
Price Change
+£134,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£275,000+95.0%
Sold on 28 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,000+179.2%
Sold on 16 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500+44.3%
Sold on 9 January 1998
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 12 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1