Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MARDLE STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR5 9HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,500
Last Sold Price
9 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£17,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£175,500
+10.8%
Sold on 9 July 2010
Detached
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,450
+17.4%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 25 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 9HU
← Back to All Properties