Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, JESTY ROAD, ALRESFORD, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO24 9JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+34.9%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+12.7%
Sold on 19 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,500
+7.5%
Sold on 12 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 27 July 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO24 9JA
← Back to All Properties