Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
141, NETHER PRIORS, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS14 1LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£232,000
+7.4%
Sold on 10 July 2018
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£216,000
+44.0%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 21 November 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS14 1LT
← Back to All Properties