377, CLIPSLEY LANE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA11 0SJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£59,500
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.4%
Price Change
-£14,300 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£59,500-19.4%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Terraced
-£14,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,800-7.8%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Terraced
-£6,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 16 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1