Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ROUGEMONT, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME19 4QD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,535,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.6%
Price Change
+£555,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,535,000
+56.6%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Detached
+£555,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£980,000
+8.9%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£900,000
+5.9%
Sold on 12 October 2006
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£850,000
Sold on 30 September 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME19 4QD
← Back to All Properties