Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, HOLLY APPROACH, OSSETT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF5 9TD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.4%
Price Change
+£74,515 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,000
+127.4%
Sold on 8 September 2014
Terraced
+£74,515 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,485
Sold on 16 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF5 9TD
← Back to All Properties