Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, CHANTRY LODGE, CHANTRY STREET, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 1AL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.2%
Price Change
-£46,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
-22.2%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£211,950
Sold on 25 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 1AL
← Back to All Properties