Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, NEW STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 0NN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£194,000
+16.9%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,000
+20.3%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+150.9%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 2 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 0NN
← Back to All Properties