Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, HALLAM ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG3 6HR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.1%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£121,000
+54.1%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 25 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 6HR
← Back to All Properties