Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ESPERO, BURY ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE26 1NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£478,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.9%
Price Change
+£193,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£478,500
+67.9%
Sold on 30 June 2025
Detached
+£193,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+75.4%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 6 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE26 1NE
← Back to All Properties