Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64A, ELM DRIVE, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL4 0EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£850,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.0%
Price Change
+£350,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£850,000
+70.0%
Sold on 5 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£350,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£500,000
+49.3%
Sold on 15 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000
+15.3%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£44,425 from previous sale
Sale #2
£290,575
Sold on 29 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL4 0EQ
← Back to All Properties