Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, VESEY CLOSE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 8UT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+15.4%
Sold on 14 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+20.4%
Sold on 29 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+170.3%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 29 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 8UT
← Back to All Properties