Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, GRANTHAM ROAD, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 7NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+24.4%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+161.9%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Terraced
+£69,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 5 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 7NW
← Back to All Properties