Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, ROLLESBROOK GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 5WB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£176,000
+4.8%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+17.5%
Sold on 11 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,950
Sold on 28 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 5WB
← Back to All Properties