6, PENFOLD CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L18 3NQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£342,500
Last Sold Price
22 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+178.5%
Price Change
+£219,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£342,500+178.5%
Sold on 22 July 2014
Detached
+£219,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000+17.2%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Detached
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 21 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1