9, DURLEY MEAD, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 9YF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.5%
Price Change
+£208,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£365,000+132.5%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Terraced
+£208,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000+16.3%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+12.5%
Sold on 21 August 2002
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1