Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, LONGFIELD, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM18 6JZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
+41.7%
Sold on 27 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,500
+76.4%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,995
+56.5%
Sold on 15 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 21 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM18 6JZ
← Back to All Properties