Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, HAVEN MEADOWS, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 8HH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,500
Last Sold Price
16 February 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.7%
Price Change
+£42,501 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£96,500
+78.7%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Terraced
+£42,501 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,999
Sold on 19 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 8HH
← Back to All Properties